Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0464340000000.0464100000000.046434000.04641000
BinanceUSDT0.0464448931870.046418707959301.53000000301.36000000
BittrexBTC0.0465139800000.0463307700000.046513980.04633077
BittrexUSD0.0465881538460.045966923076302.82300000298.78500000
BittrexUSDT0.0464956591220.046388657551302.00000000301.30500019
CoinexchangeBTC0.0468499300000.0461140800000.046849930.04611408
CryptopiaBTC0.0463759100000.0463665400000.046375910.04636654
CryptopiaDOGE0.0465380054030.045710935107129272.23723110126974.81974250
CryptopiaLTC0.0465613080400.0458719403955.330509565.25158822
CryptopiaUSDT0.0466310385940.046435287052302.00000000300.73224000
GateUSDT0.0464656237570.046376266789301.60000000301.02000000
GateBTC0.0463810000000.0462860000000.046381000.04628600
HitbtcBTC0.0463900000000.0463810000000.046390000.04638100
HitbtcUSD0.0463853488260.046374599391302.06000000301.99000000
KrakenUSD0.0464771835920.046401821006302.19000000301.70000000
KrakenBTC0.0464100000000.0464000000000.046410000.04640000
LiquiBTC0.0464211800000.0462303900000.046421180.04623039
LiquiUSDT0.0465458566040.046419411103301.13750880300.31944494
NovaexchangeBTC0.0490004700000.0460099400000.049000470.04600994
PoloniexBTC0.0463786100000.0463750100000.046378610.04637501
PoloniexUSDT0.0463204402980.046309386143302.08317501302.01108428
YobitBTC0.0463998500000.0463168300000.046399850.04631683
YobitDOGE0.0462239999890.045503999989128399.99996935126399.99996961
YobitWAVES0.0469285924140.044764320328150.12345622143.20000105
YobitUSD0.0463819870830.046215401766307.60070009306.49592293
YobitRUR0.0465210430000.04643183897520339.0000000020300.00000000
 

Updated on 17 Aug 2018 07:21 UTC