Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0329590000000.0329510000000.032959000.03295100
BinanceUSDT0.0329741860290.032958687727212.76000000212.66000000
BittrexBTC0.0330000000000.0329486900000.033000000.03294869
BittrexUSDT0.0330938990270.033069823397212.91489442212.76000000
CoinexchangeBTC0.0331200000000.0328101000000.033120000.03281010
CryptopiaBTC0.0330073000000.0327244700000.033007300.03272447
CryptopiaDOGE0.0330162602010.03256000000037518.4775012537000.00000011
CryptopiaLTC0.0330907804680.0330727748103.735032343.73300000
CryptopiaUSDT0.0332537677030.032869605078214.23634481211.76138927
GateUSDT0.0329864635550.032955469978212.86000000212.66000000
GateBTC0.0330010000000.0329180000000.033001000.03291800
HitbtcBTC0.0329480000000.0329290000000.032948000.03292900
HitbtcUSD0.0329541136410.032944807637212.47000000212.41000000
KrakenUSD0.0329334263350.032924126172212.47000000212.41000000
KrakenBTC0.0329400000000.0328800000000.032940000.03288000
LiquiBTC0.0330589100000.0330500000000.033058910.03305000
LiquiUSDT0.0332725469060.033131554893214.26248864213.35455395
NovaexchangeBTC0.0331884100000.0326467100000.033188410.03264671
PoloniexBTC0.0329399000000.0329200300000.032939900.03292003
PoloniexUSDT0.0329435222110.032935523868212.55160531212.50000000
YobitBTC0.0330099900000.0329799500000.033009990.03297995
YobitDOGE0.0336419999990.03234171000037799.9999992236339.00000066
YobitWAVES0.0352534782670.031880953175105.9999947995.85950200
YobitUSD0.0332617381620.033036996751221.99999981220.50000023
YobitRUR0.0331568869910.03309070562614719.9999795614690.61876247
 

Updated on 26 Sep 2018 09:25 UTC