Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0313320000000.0313240000000.031332000.03132400
BinanceUSDT0.0313264896060.031314312156205.80000000205.72000000
BittrexBTC0.0314082800000.0313311000000.031408280.03133110
BittrexUSDT0.0314868663000.031342155269206.55384293205.60453857
CoinexchangeBTC0.0317493100000.0313000600000.031749310.03130006
CryptopiaBTC0.0313450000000.0313400000000.031345000.03134000
CryptopiaDOGE0.0315266676690.03115167052445690.8227100045147.34858582
CryptopiaLTC0.0314859499410.0312667041003.816575933.79000000
CryptopiaUSDT0.0314934702770.031296268088206.75463237205.46000000
GateUSDT0.0313640234670.031330506757205.87000000205.65000000
GateBTC0.0313560000000.0313330000000.031356000.03133300
HitbtcBTC0.0313350000000.0313340000000.031335000.03133400
HitbtcUSD0.0313259174010.031316784481205.80000000205.74000000
KrakenUSD0.0313315395920.031325282357200.29000000200.25000000
KrakenBTC0.0313700000000.0313400000000.031370000.03134000
LiquiBTC0.0314247000000.0312681800000.031424700.03126818
LiquiUSDT0.0314432475860.031311087012207.01655668206.14643578
NovaexchangeBTC0.0324999900000.0305000000000.032499990.03050000
PoloniexBTC0.0313630300000.0313500500000.031363030.03135005
PoloniexUSDT0.0313664089100.031237714404206.24659840205.40038090
 

Updated on 19 Oct 2018 18:43 UTC