Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0325100000000.0324850000000.032510000.03248500
BinanceUSDT0.0325073427110.032488792703210.29000000210.17000000
BittrexBTC0.0325620700000.0325110500000.032562070.03251105
BittrexUSDT0.0326300325730.032543818830210.36582000209.81000000
CoinexchangeBTC0.0323999500000.0322120000000.032399950.03221200
GateUSDT0.0326049372570.032564622991210.28000000210.02000000
GateBTC0.0325920000000.0325050000000.032592000.03250500
HitbtcBTC0.0325680000000.0325670000000.032568000.03256700
HitbtcUSD0.0325579017960.032551706192210.20000000210.16000000
KrakenUSD0.0325852739780.032561331822204.15000000204.00000000
KrakenBTC0.0325700000000.0325000000000.032570000.03250000
LiquiBTC0.0325813000000.0325300200000.032581300.03253002
LiquiUSDT0.0327447859640.032539270539212.46689808211.13339647
NovaexchangeBTC0.0335000000000.0305000200000.033500000.03050002
PoloniexBTC0.0325832900000.0325736500000.032583290.03257365
PoloniexUSDT0.0325872934680.032554444743210.44456496210.23243210
YobitBTC0.0325556800000.0325272100000.032555680.03252721
YobitDOGE0.0326699999970.03168000000072599.9999951670400.00000004
YobitWAVES0.0329531349870.031099735332122.94569633116.03080003
YobitUSD0.0326806942930.032397590429216.99981011215.12000045
YobitRUR0.0325661013120.03255056963514006.6801747014000.00000000
 

Updated on 14 Nov 2018 03:34 UTC