Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0261140000000.0261130000000.026114000.02611300
BinanceUSDT0.0261221950890.02611295701584.8300000084.80000000
BittrexBTC0.0260979800000.0260894700000.026097980.02608947
BittrexUSDT0.0261920675570.02601014315084.9999970384.40960553
CoinexchangeBTC0.0259979900000.0258431300000.025997990.02584313
CryptopiaDOGE0.0260887026660.02591927220841410.6391527141141.70191846
CryptopiaLTC0.0267150454760.0262753205273.640013993.58010000
CryptopiaBTC0.0261158700000.0260843100000.026115870.02608431
CryptopiaUSDT0.0262877720670.02607005671685.0475412984.34317748
GateUSDT0.0261164722580.02610723185184.7900000084.76000000
GateBTC0.0261030000000.0260650000000.026103000.02606500
HitbtcBTC0.0260880000000.0260870000000.026088000.02608700
HitbtcUSD0.0260929219570.02608992621487.1000000087.09000000
KrakenUSD0.0261023695500.02605883450483.9400000083.80000000
KrakenBTC0.0260800000000.0260600000000.026080000.02606000
LiquiBTC0.0260810700000.0260810200000.026081070.02608102
LiquiUSDT0.0261626606650.02610834070084.6689263084.49313328
PoloniexBTC0.0260949800000.0260900100000.026094980.02609001
PoloniexUSDT0.0261359096880.02608140442884.8399899784.66306000
YobitBTC0.0260618600000.0260173900000.026061860.02601739
YobitDOGE0.0263915736800.02558740119941891.3867935940614.92253823
YobitWAVES0.0266435360740.02511524400737.4480464335.30000001
YobitUSD0.0262502791450.02613275613290.9572172490.55000000
YobitRUR0.0261717967730.0260935162246076.194062466058.02000245
 

Updated on 15 Dec 2018 03:19 UTC