Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0372480000000.0372410000000.037248000.03724100
BinanceUSDT0.0372611809990.037248583399147.89000000147.84000000
BittrexBTC0.0372916400000.0372259900000.037291640.03722599
BittrexUSDT0.0372964722600.037252799002147.82000000147.64690639
CoinexchangeBTC0.0373899900000.0369000000000.037389990.03690000
GateUSDT0.0372154303080.037197796246147.73000000147.66000000
GateBTC0.0372810000000.0372280000000.037281000.03722800
HitbtcBTC0.0372720000000.0372710000000.037272000.03727100
HitbtcUSD0.0372917722460.037290763726147.90700000147.90300000
KrakenUSD0.0372345829520.037226963324146.60000000146.57000000
KrakenBTC0.0372700000000.0372100000000.037270000.03721000
PoloniexBTC0.0372901300000.0372450400000.037290130.03724504
PoloniexUSDT0.0373260866660.037218617304148.12648617147.70000002
YobitBTC0.0372215300000.0371500500000.037221530.03715005
YobitDOGE0.0365160000000.03580200000071600.0000009170200.00000113
YobitWAVES0.0392197919760.03631101501454.5454181050.50000002
YobitUSD0.0372568373590.037208290770157.60536367157.39999995
YobitRUR0.0369865680350.0368409501659500.000000009462.59805012
 

Updated on 22 Feb 2019 13:16 UTC