Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0326620000000.0326560000000.032662000.03265600
BinanceUSDT0.0326756050250.032664361806116.25000000116.21000000
BittrexBTC0.0326751400000.0326122700000.032675140.03261227
BittrexUSDT0.0326963980290.032626119468116.31000000116.06000000
CoinexchangeBTC0.0329363300000.0322305600000.032936330.03223056
GateUSDT0.0327031428880.032694704093116.26000000116.23000000
GateBTC0.0326840000000.0326710000000.032684000.03267100
HitbtcBTC0.0326470000000.0326460000000.032647000.03264600
HitbtcUSD0.0326381726670.032632552179116.14000000116.12000000
KrakenUSD0.0326154710090.032612663203116.16000000116.15000000
KrakenBTC0.0326500000000.0326200000000.032650000.03262000
LiquiBTC0.0326302600000.0325633800000.032630260.03256338
LiquiUSDT0.0326551636210.032458384824116.59972816115.89710255
PoloniexBTC0.0326600000000.0326403500000.032660000.03264035
PoloniexUSDT0.0327051932510.032602258618116.38640857116.02010001
YobitBTC0.0326959800000.0325349300000.032695980.03253493
YobitDOGE0.0325359999990.03220006721158099.9999996357500.12002079
YobitWAVES0.0334579092100.03196639465340.4995693338.69414578
YobitUSD0.0329847862040.032637411210128.35171947127.00000000
YobitRUR0.0328131074560.0325277818117944.053333347874.97599452
 

Updated on 24 Jan 2019 13:47 UTC