Currency:

Ethereum (ETH) market prices

Lowest buy Highest sell Notable info Coin status: Active Unknown Inactive

 ExchangeMarketAsk (BTC)Bid (BTC)AskBid
BinanceBTC0.0343080000000.0343010000000.034308000.03430100
BinanceUSDT0.0343085598640.034298688318139.02000000138.98000000
BittrexBTC0.0342861700000.0342842600000.034286170.03428426
BittrexUSDT0.0342888154320.034282076693139.00000000138.97268250
CoinexchangeBTC0.0345000000000.0341152300000.034500000.03411523
GateUSDT0.0343199210070.034312515428139.03000000139.00000000
GateBTC0.0343270000000.0342770000000.034327000.03427700
HitbtcBTC0.0342910000000.0342890000000.034291000.03428900
HitbtcUSD0.0342888086280.034284861403138.98900000138.97300000
KrakenUSD0.0342763873770.034249183895138.60000000138.49000000
KrakenBTC0.0343100000000.0343000000000.034310000.03430000
PoloniexBTC0.0342897100000.0342897000000.034289710.03428970
PoloniexUSDT0.0343174137860.034298177093139.09328252139.01531351
YobitBTC0.0344000000000.0342583000000.034400000.03425830
YobitDOGE0.0340999999990.03389400000068199.9999998167787.99999990
YobitWAVES0.0344340000000.03382107577150.0000000049.11000141
YobitUSD0.0343914699460.034110766377146.89999986145.70100039
YobitRUR0.0342641396210.0340856245588998.999999998952.11550012
 

Updated on 21 Mar 2019 12:29 UTC